Xvideosdl.Com - Info xvideosdl.com

xvideosdl.com receives about 4,350 unique visitors and 11,310 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $34.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,506.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideosdl.com is ranked number 99,888 in the world and 0.00087% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, France and links to network IP address 164.132.190.162.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xvideosdl.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
130,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,310 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
99,888 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00087% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 16.9%16.5%3416
India 13.4%10.1%41383
Mexico 12.7%26.3%10440
Brazil 9.7%3.5%29931
Germany 7.4%3.6%70595
United States 4.2%2.6%308945
Russia 3.3%2.8%105803
Argentina 2.2%2.1%27798
Philippines 1.7%9.6%16104
Colombia 1.6%1.2%26628
Dominican Republic 1.4%1.1%11656
Peru 1.3%0.8%24342
Madagascar 1.0%2.2%2933
Uruguay 0.8%0.6%8028
Bolivia 0.6%1.2%8035

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***sdl.com
100.00%100.00%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush xvideosdl.com
Domain:
  xvideosdl.com
Rank:
  581,271
Organic Keywords:
  78
Organic Traffic:
  622
Organic Cost:
  $110.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
37
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xvideosdl.com?

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xvideosdl.com can earn?

Website Value:
$16,506.30
Daily Revenue:
$34.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,044.00
Yearly Revenue:
$12,702.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xvideosdl.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.132.190.162
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
France
 

Other sites hosted on 164.132.190.162

How fast does xvideosdl.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3242 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xvideosdl.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.4
Date: Sat, 24 Jan 2015 16:07:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-1+deb.sury.org~precise+2

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-21
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***SDL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREEHOSTING.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 01-may-2014
Creation Date: 21-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 21-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 24 Jan 2015 16:06:56 GMT <<<
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideosdl.com widget