Xvideosdl.Com - Info xvideosdl.com

xvideosdl.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 10,240 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,637.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideosdl.com is ranked number 115,907 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, France and links to network IP address 164.132.190.162. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xvideosdl.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
10,240 (3.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
115,907 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Angola 14.8%17.9%3359
India 13.3%12.0%44610
Germany 8.4%3.4%77933
Mexico 7.5%21.3%17018
Brazil 5.9%3.0%48048
Spain 3.7%1.9%81601
Argentina 3.3%3.4%22752
Russian Federation 3.2%3.5%116831
United States 3.2%2.0%436037
Nigeria 1.7%1.6%32894
Venezuela 1.5%1.0%30364
Dominican Republic 1.4%1.2%13243
Bangladesh 1.4%0.8%25381
Philippines 1.4%8.5%20915
Indonesia 1.4%1.4%77778
Egypt 1.3%1.0%51824
Bolivia 1.2%2.3%5575
Colombia 1.1%0.6%44592

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***sdl.com
100.00%100.00%2.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush xvideosdl.com
Domain:
  xvideosdl.com
Rank:
  581,271
Organic Keywords:
  78
Organic Traffic:
  622
Organic Cost:
  $110.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
36
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xvideosdl.com?

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xvideosdl.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.00
Monthly Revenue:
$540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Angola 1,833$4.89
United States 205$2.35
Mexico 2,181$2.12
India 1,229$1.97
Germany 348$1.68
Philippines 870$1.41
Russian Federation 358$0.73
Brazil 307$0.54
Nigeria 164$0.43
Argentina 348$0.41
Spain 195$0.22
Dominican Republic 123$0.21
Indonesia 143$0.18
Bolivia 236$0.15
Bangladesh 82$0.11
Egypt 102$0.08
Colombia 61$0.08
Venezuela 102$0.07

How much money do xvideosdl.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$64.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$789.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,017
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,508
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
371,181
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 344$0.55
Germany 101$0.49
United States 37$0.42
Mexico 196$0.19
Indonesia 83$0.10
Philippines 61$0.10
Angola 37$0.10
Argentina 49$0.06
Russian Federation 22$0.04
Spain 37$0.04
Brazil 18$0.03
Nigeria 3$0.01
Dominican Republic 5$0.01
Colombia 5$0.01
Bolivia 9$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00

How much is xvideosdl.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,637.07

Where is xvideosdl.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.132.190.162
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
France
 

Other sites hosted on 164.132.190.162

How fast does xvideosdl.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1772 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xvideosdl.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xvideosdl.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xvideosdl.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.4
Date: Sat, 24 Jan 2015 16:07:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-1+deb.sury.org~precise+2

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-21
Domain Age:
5 years 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***SDL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREEHOSTING.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 01-may-2014
Creation Date: 21-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 21-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 24 Jan 2015 16:06:56 GMT <<<
Last update was 200 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideosdl.com widget